34, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£863,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£863,000+46.3%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1