Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
-7.0%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
-3.4%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+46.6%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+89.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9JR
← Back to All Properties