Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BELL COLLEGE COURT, SOUTH ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£455,000
+48.2%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3FA
← Back to All Properties