104, ROSSENDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+321.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+1.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1