Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BARRY DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.7%
Price Change
+£175,345 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+251.7%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Detached
+£175,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,655
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2HJ
← Back to All Properties