19, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£782,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£782,500+41.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1