Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LANE ENDS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-38.1%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7PR
← Back to All Properties