Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7TJ
← Back to All Properties