Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, HILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£6,430 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+1.2%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£528,570
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5DB
← Back to All Properties