Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, UNDERWOOD HOUSE, GREGORY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 7 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2BF
← Back to All Properties