61, HEATHCOTE AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+15.6%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500+121.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1