Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,000
+53.9%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+13.3%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties