Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, HENRIETTA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.2%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+198.2%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8PH
← Back to All Properties