Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£9,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,945
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties