Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MITRE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,450
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,450
+22.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4NT
← Back to All Properties