16, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4QB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+11.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,950+25.2%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+24.4%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1