Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+70.8%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+108.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties