Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MALTA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+75.8%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+5.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties