262, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 4QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-2.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950+141.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+20.2%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1