Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
-11.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+70.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995
+31.6%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2SB
← Back to All Properties