Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+45.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750
+186.4%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties