Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BURCHNALL CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+19.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+52.5%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QJ
← Back to All Properties