Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BOLSOVER COURT, 19, BOLSOVER ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,000
+46.5%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+56.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 11 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7JG
← Back to All Properties