Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HODGSONS COURT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 8PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-4.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+40.3%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+111.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 8PL
← Back to All Properties