5, STUART STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,500+139.4%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+24.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1