1, BRADESTON GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 1JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-6.5%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+4.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1