Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GABRIELS SQUARE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
-1.5%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3WN
← Back to All Properties