Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BATH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-27.1%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-9.7%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3QH
← Back to All Properties