Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, LONG LEY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+45.3%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3NN
← Back to All Properties