Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CYGNET WALK, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8BZ
← Back to All Properties