Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICARAGE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+41.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6AR
← Back to All Properties