Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, PARKWAY, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+36.9%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£263,000
+5.2%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+115.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1ET
← Back to All Properties