107, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+24.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+164.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1