Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ALPINE COURT, 8 - 10, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+5.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+139.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3JA
← Back to All Properties