Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CARNFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+29.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+11.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5LF
← Back to All Properties