Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£76,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+201.2%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£76,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,175
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2DF
← Back to All Properties