Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+11.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-16.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties