Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BEAUCHIEF MANOR, 444, ABBEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+24.6%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 13 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BF
← Back to All Properties