Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROBYNS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5SE
← Back to All Properties