Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CANBERRA ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+24.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6GQ
← Back to All Properties