Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PERRY GREEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,250
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,250
+3.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+193.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7NB
← Back to All Properties