Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GROSVENOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+39.2%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+11.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+67.9%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AL
← Back to All Properties