Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIVE OAKS CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+57.0%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,950
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TU
← Back to All Properties