Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MENGHAM AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.2%
Price Change
+£260,049 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+260.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£260,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,951
Sold on 9 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9JB
← Back to All Properties