Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TENTERDEN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+372.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6HH
← Back to All Properties