10, ST GEORGES ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+66.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000-1.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+156.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1