Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties