5, ELM STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 9JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+175.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+29.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1