318, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,500+89.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+26.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+106.8%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-5.4%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1