Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FORT END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+3.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+65.2%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+17.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8EJ
← Back to All Properties